Spartenleitung

Gerhard Zeebe
Im Kesselgraben 18

34286 Spangenberg
Telefon:         05663 6289
Mobil:            0160 6659257
Email:            g-zeebe@t-online.de

Jugendleitung


Alte Herren Obmann

Matthias Hillwig
Sportplatzstr. 3

34286 Spangenberg

Telefon:         05663 7754
Mobil:            01590 2247013
Email:            ms-hillwig@t-online.de

 

Schiedsrichter Obmann

Frank Wicke
Mobil:             01520 9598966

Mail:               wickefrank@web.de

 

Schiedsrichter

Niklas Berthel
Johannes Töpfer

 

Platzwarte

Dieter Ruppel
Heiko Schmoll

 

 

Trainingsbetrieb

Herrenabteilung

Christoph Pforr        (Trainer 1. Mannschaft)                   Mobil. +49 176 61298733
Philipp Ruppert       
(Co -Trainer)

Hansjörg Hog           (Fitness- und Athletiktrainer)
Umut Öztürk             (Betreuer)
Jonas Wetzel          
(Betreuer)

Dominik Schwöbel  
(Trainer 2. Mannschaft)                    Mobil. +49 1577 5052716
Julian Brandt            (Betreuer)

Dienstag:                    19:00 – 21:00 Uhr
Freitag:                       19:00 – 21:00 Uhr
Ort:                              Sportplatz Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan

 

 

Alte Herren

Übungsleiter:             Dieter Riemenschneider, Uwe Bubenheim
Mittwoch:                  19:00 – 20:30 Uhr
Ort:                              Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan

 

 

Jugendfußballabteilung

A Junioren

Übungsleiter:             
Montag:                      18:00 – 19:30 Uhr
Mittwoch:                   17:45 – 19:15 Uhr
Ort:                              Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan

B Junioren

Übungsleiter:              Daniel Horchler, Waldemar Evtin
Montag:                       18:30 – 20:00 Uhr
Mittwoch:                    17:45 – 19:15 Uhr
Ort:                               Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan

C Junioren

Übungsleiter:              Dominik Hillwig, Thomas Schröder, Thomas Ackermann
Montag:                       17:00 – 18:30 Uhr
Donnerstag:                18:00 – 19:30 Uhr
Ort:                               Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan

D Junioren

Übungsleiter:              Carsten Porst, Henrik Zörner, Marcus Jacobi, Maik Schweder
Dienstag:                     17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Donnerstag:                17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Ort:                               Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplann

E Junioren

Übungsleiter:               Oliver Karius, Karsten Höhle, Sven Wallek
Dienstag:                     17:30 – 19:00 Uhr
Ort:                                Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan

F-Jugend

Übungsleiter:               Martin Theis, Jürgen Opfer
Freitag:                         16:30 – 18:00 Uhr
Ort:                                Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan

G Junioren

Übungsleiter:               Manfred Almeroth
Freitag:                         16:00 – 17:30 Uhr
Ort:                                Kunstrasen Spangenberg / Wintertraining lt. Hallenplan